Torsdagsklubben Finaler 5:6 GRØN 29/10/2026

Ranks

Session 5 Section Multi

5 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 140 of 140 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalC/FTotalMax%Score
12Ellen Nielsen & Lone Olesen28107,00487594,00224265,18
23Keld Nielsen & Henny Friborg28105,00488,5593,50224264,96
34Martha Jensen & Angelo Damigella28105,00459564,00224251,79
45Bente Høyer & Birgitte Nørrelund28115,00445,5560,50224250,22
57Birgit Götzsche & Lissa Henriksen28136,00413549,00224245,09
66Birgith Frandsen & Anna Andersen2893,00436,5529,50224236,38
79Hans Åge Kofod & Kirsten Rasmussen28124,00384508,00224226,79
81Ulla Hyldager & Martin Petersen28103,00392,95495,95224221,41
98Harry Nielsen & Margrethe Nielsen28101,00392493,00224220,09
1010Lilli Rasmussen & Jens Jakobsen28131,00353484,00224216,07

(printed 16:39:15 29-10-2026 PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS