Torsdagsklubben Finaler 5:6 RØD 29/10/2026

Ranks

Session 5 Section Multi

5 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 140 of 140 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalC/FTotalMax%Score
110Knud Kærgaard & Lise Jacobsen2889,00509,5598,50224267,19
23Jørn Struve & Jytte Hansen28126,00448,7574,70224256,56
35Vivi Steenberg & Jens Balle28125,00446,7571,70224255,22
41Viola Edal & Åse Rasmussen2894,00477,45571,45224255,11
57Kirsten Christensen & Sonja Reitz28125,00441,95566,95224253,10
69Berner Ladegaard & Karin Ladegaard28111,00447,45558,45224249,31
76Gitte Nielsen & Peter Bundesen28108,00446554,00224247,32
8=8Helge Barling & Erik Sommer28136,00416552,00224246,43
8=4Jan Andersen & Lise Andersen28114,00438552,00224246,43
102Mogens Rasmussen & Oda Heimann2892,00413505,00224225,45

(printed 16:35:32 29-10-2026 PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS