Torsdagsklubben Finaler 5:6 BLÅ 29/10/2026

Ranks

Session 5 Section Multi

5 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 140 of 140 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalC/FTotalMax%Score
11Arne Rasmussen & Carsten Frederiksen28115,00510625,00224279,02
23Johnny Søjdis & Lene Norgren28128,00478606,00224270,54
32Lene Aadal & Åse Nyborg Andersen2894,00509603,00224269,20
410Jørgen Madsen & Inger Westphalen28114,00485,45599,45224267,61
54Inge Nielsen & Torben W Rasmussen28106,00472578,00224258,04
65John Arnesen & Viking Hansson28109,00453562,00224250,89
79Vera Skovgaard & Poul Skovgaard28136,00419555,00224247,77
87Maria Nygaard & Ann Merete Pedersen28109,00432541,00224241,52
96Kate Bøgh Hansen & Bodil Hansen28107,00433540,00224241,07
108Birgit Lyng Petersen & Lilly Schmidt28102,00432534,00224238,39

(printed 16:30:26 29-10-2026 PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS