Torsdagsklubben Finaler 4:6 BLÅ 22/10/2026

Ranks

Session 4 Section Multi

5 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 140 of 140 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalC/FTotalMax%Score
12Arne Rasmussen & Carsten Frederiksen28134,00376510,00224227,68
21Lene Aadal & Åse Nyborg Andersen28105,00404509,00224227,23
34Johnny Søjdis & Lene Norgren28112,00366478,00224213,39
45Inge Nielsen & Torben W Rasmussen28123,00349472,00224210,71
53John Arnesen & Viking Hansson2886,00367453,00224202,23
610Kate Bøgh Hansen & Bodil Hansen28129,00304433,00224193,30
7=6Maria Nygaard & Ann Merete Pedersen28101,00331432,00224192,86
7=7Birgit Lyng Petersen & Lilly Schmidt28114,00318432,00224192,86
98Vera Skovgaard & Poul Skovgaard28112,00307419,00224187,05
109Mogens Rasmussen & Oda Heimann28104,00309413,00224184,38

(printed 16:40:16 22-10-2026 PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS