Torsdagsklubben Finaler 4:6 GRØN 22/10/2026

Ranks

Session 4 Section Multi

5 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 140 of 140 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalC/FTotalMax%Score
13Knud Kærgaard & Lise Jacobsen28142,00367,5509,50224227,46
21Keld Nielsen & Henny Friborg28113,00375,5488,50224218,08
32Ellen Nielsen & Lone Olesen28119,00368487,00224217,41
45Martha Jensen & Angelo Damigella28138,00321459,00224204,91
56Bente Høyer & Birgitte Nørrelund28131,00314,5445,50224198,88
64Birgith Frandsen & Anna Andersen28100,00336,25436,25224194,75
77Birgit Götzsche & Lissa Henriksen28100,00313413,00224184,38
89Harry Nielsen & Margrethe Nielsen28102,00290392,00224175,00
98Hans Åge Kofod & Kirsten Rasmussen2879,00305384,00224171,43
1010Lilli Rasmussen & Gerda Bøgelund2896,00277373,00224166,52

(printed 16:38:01 22-10-2026 PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS