Torsdagsklubben Finaler 4:6 RØD 22/10/2026

Ranks

Session 4 Section Multi

5 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 140 of 140 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalC/FTotalMax%Score
13Jørgen Madsen & Inger Westphalen28131,45354485,45224216,72
21Viola Edal & Åse Rasmussen28121,45356477,45224213,15
38Jørn Struve & Jytte Hansen28132,70316448,70224200,31
42Berner Ladegaard & Karin Ladegaard2890,20357,25447,45224199,75
55Vivi Steenberg & Jens Balle28127,70319446,70224199,42
64Gitte Nielsen & Peter Bundesen2897,00349446,00224199,11
79Kirsten Christensen & Sonja Reitz28133,95308441,95224197,30
86Alice Larsen & Kirsten Schou28112,00328440,00224196,43
97Jan Andersen & Lise Andersen2897,00341438,00224195,54
1010Ulla Hyldager & Martin Petersen2898,95294392,95224175,42

(printed 16:36:07 22-10-2026 PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS