Torsdagsklubben Finaler 3:6 GRØN 08/10/2026

Ranks

Session 3 Section Multi

5 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 140 of 140 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalC/FTotalMax%Score
13Keld Nielsen & Henny Friborg28138,00237,5375,50224167,63
25Ellen Nielsen & Lone Olesen28133,00235368,00224164,29
32Knud Kærgaard & Lise Jacobsen28122,00245,5367,50224164,06
44Birgith Frandsen & Anna Andersen28110,00226,25336,25224150,11
57Martha Jensen & Angelo Damigella28106,00215321,00224143,30
66Bente Høyer & Birgitte Nørrelund2892,00222,5314,50224140,40
71Birgit Götzsche & Lissa Henriksen28131,00182313,00224139,73
810Hans Åge Kofod & Kirsten Rasmussen28128,00177305,00224136,16
98Harry Nielsen & Margrethe Nielsen2875,00215290,00224129,46
109Lilli Rasmussen & Inge Vestergaard2885,00192277,00224123,66

(printed 16:37:01 08-10-2026 PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS