Torsdagsklubben Finaler 3:6 RØD 08/10/2026

Ranks

Session 3 Section Multi

5 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 140 of 140 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalC/FTotalMax%Score
19Berner Ladegaard & Karin Ladegaard28108,00249,25357,25224159,49
24Viola Edal & Åse Rasmussen28113,00243356,00224158,93
32Jørgen Madsen & Inger Westphalen2897,00257354,00224158,04
41Gitte Nielsen & Peter Bundesen28151,00198349,00224155,80
510Jan Andersen & Lise Andersen28141,00200341,00224152,23
67Alice Larsen & Erik Larsen28124,00204328,00224146,43
75Vivi Steenberg & Jens Balle28117,00202319,00224142,41
83Jørn Struve & Jytte Hansen2873,00243316,00224141,07
96Kirsten Christensen & Sonja Reitz2893,00215308,00224137,50
108Ulla Hyldager & Martin Petersen28103,00191294,00224131,25

(printed 16:35:04 08-10-2026 PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS