Torsdagsklubben Finaler 3:6 BLÅ 08/10/2026

Ranks

Session 3 Section Multi

5 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 140 of 140 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalC/FTotalMax%Score
11Lene Aadal & Åse Nyborg Andersen28123,00281404,00224180,36
22Arne Rasmussen & Carsten Frederiksen28114,00262376,00224167,86
310John Arnesen & Viking Hansson2898,00269367,00224163,84
43Johnny Søjdis & Karen Krebs28120,00246366,00224163,39
54Inge Nielsen & Torben W Rasmussen28128,00221349,00224155,80
69Leif Plesner & Ann Merete Pedersen28133,00198331,00224147,77
76Birgit Lyng Petersen & Lilly Schmidt28106,00212318,00224141,96
85Mogens Rasmussen & Oda Heimann2891,00218309,00224137,95
97Vera Skovgaard & Poul Skovgaard28104,00203307,00224137,05
108Kate Bøgh Hansen & Bodil Hansen28103,00201304,00224135,71

(printed 16:26:48 08-10-2026 PairsScorer7.2.93(c) JAS